Damaged Sign Request at 49 St Marys St, Brookline

Opened 14 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191124_153944

Sign post is able to be lifted out of setting in ground, needs to be secured

request #: 22950

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Nov 24, 2019 03:40PM

opened: Sun Nov 24, 2019 03:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.348158,-71.107046 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.348158,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair