Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 18 Homer St, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Furniture dumped on street

request #: 22951

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Nov 24, 2019 04:05PM

opened: Sun Nov 24, 2019 04:05PM

closed: Thu Dec 05, 2019 11:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3360971113783,-71.119514463446 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360971113783,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair