Streetlight Request at 861 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed 12 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hi, the streetlight in front of our house is broken. We would really appreciate your attention and effort in fixing it. Thank you very much!

request #: 22953

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. DCR has been notified.

submitted: Sun Nov 24, 2019 08:34PM

opened: Sun Nov 24, 2019 08:34PM

closed: Tue Nov 26, 2019 02:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.2998352050781,-71.1472861748851 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2998352050781,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole