Sidewalk Repair at 14 Harvard St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - 7 months ago #22954
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This trash on the sidewalk from Dunkin is disgusting. It's there EVERY day and blocks the sidewalk.



address: 14 Harvard St

coordinates x,y: 759227.0260016416, 2946815.612263128

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33358066007244, -71.11883918131713

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 11:05am
Mon Nov 25, 2019 07:56am
Mon Nov 25, 2019 07:56am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone