Abandoned Bike Request at N42.34 E71.15

Opened 13 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191125_103142

This scooter has been sitting here for months

request #: 22958

submitted: Mon Nov 25, 2019 10:32AM

opened: Mon Nov 25, 2019 10:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.336066,-71.145826 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.336066,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding