Streetlight Request at 1386b Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 12 days ago via Android Android_tiny

No light

request #: 22959

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 25, 2019 06:51PM

opened: Mon Nov 25, 2019 06:51PM

closed: Tue Nov 26, 2019 02:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.341592,-71.124103 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341592,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair