Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 599 Washington St, Brookline

Opened 11 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191127_113042

Rising cracked walk. Difficult for wheelchair.

request #: 22965

submitted: Wed Nov 27, 2019 11:31AM

opened: Wed Nov 27, 2019 11:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.33842043,-71.13043796 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.33842043,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair