Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 23 Hurd Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Several Trash barrels left out blocking sidewalk again.. on going problem

request #: 22968

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 28, 2019 09:18AM

opened: Thu Nov 28, 2019 09:19AM

closed: Thu Dec 05, 2019 11:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.33584493,-71.11860674 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33584493,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole