Streetlight Request at Chestnut Hill Ave, Chestnut Hill

Opened 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

One of the pedestrian crossing request buttons at the intersection of Chestnut Hill Avenue and Boylston Street has been damaged and does not function properly. Please replace this button.

request #: 22969

submitted: Thu Nov 28, 2019 09:56PM

opened: Thu Nov 28, 2019 09:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.326507946818,-71.1426859759915 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.326507946818,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk