Pothole Request at 34 Emerson St, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191130_123052

Blocked storm drain

request #: 22971

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Sat Nov 30, 2019 12:31PM

opened: Sat Nov 30, 2019 12:31PM

closed: Thu Dec 05, 2019 01:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.332833,-71.122478 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332833,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment