Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 173 High St, Brookline

Opened 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

They are plowing but no product being put down with it kinda hard to drive up/down hill

request #: 22974

submitted: Sun Dec 01, 2019 09:40PM

opened: Sun Dec 01, 2019 09:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.3258601630488,-71.1203912682337 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3258601630488,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding