Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 353 Walnut St, Brookline

Opened 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Clogged drain at lincoln school.

request #: 22976

submitted: Mon Dec 02, 2019 08:49AM

opened: Mon Dec 02, 2019 08:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3278575693719,-71.1284754530933 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3278575693719,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair