Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 72 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Cigarette butts, and food on side walk on weekend mornings

request #: 22980

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:20PM

opened: Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:20PM

closed: Thu Dec 05, 2019 11:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees