Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 22 Dana St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 8 months ago #23025
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 22 Dana St

coordinates x,y: 757404.3107397307, 2946616.4396227486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33305627484091, -71.12558349973627

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:38am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 08:52pm
Wed Dec 04, 2019 08:52pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone