Pothole at 12 Dana St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired. - 7 months ago #23266

Potholes



address: 12 Dana St

coordinates x,y: 757328.6357500515, 2946452.564072772

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33260750438652, -71.12586603034167

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 13, 2020 08:05am
Sun Dec 29, 2019 02:04pm
Sun Dec 29, 2019 02:04pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone