Pothole at 101 Sumner Rd

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired. - 7 months ago #23283

Many large potholes on bridge



address: 101 Sumner Rd

coordinates x,y: 755867.2291229726, 2946133.4733501594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33174936802749, -71.13127588030129

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 08, 2020 07:44am
Thu Jan 02, 2020 02:44pm
Thu Jan 02, 2020 02:44pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone