Pothole at 6 Emerson St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired. - 15 days ago #23284
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

This one is getting bigger by the week. Others farther along Davis toward the Village.



address: 6 Emerson St

coordinates x,y: 757964.7145048935, 2946289.4850964565

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33215232849338, -71.12351627095707

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 13, 2020 08:05am
Thu Jan 02, 2020 09:53pm
Thu Jan 02, 2020 09:53pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone