Damaged Sign at 29 Greenough St

OPENED 7 months ago #23311
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This private way dangerous passing sign showed up in our yard over the weekend. I put it under the salt barrel on the corner of Greenough and somerset.



address: 29 Greenough St

coordinates x,y: 757293.6085664929, 2947209.6214974215

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33468532410585, -71.12598329485269

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 05, 2020 05:27pm
Sun Jan 05, 2020 05:27pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone