Sidewalk Repair at 15 Kennard Rd

CLOSED 2 months ago #23331

The driveway is around the corner in the driveway entrance to Lincoln School. A car often parked in this driveway blocks the sidewalk, nearly caused our baby stroller to tip over. Please check-- thanks.

address: 15 Kennard Rd

coordinates x,y: 756604.1738327899, 2945118.6019585235

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32895574073363, -71.12856680492398

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 05, 2020 12:34pm Closed
Wed Jan 08, 2020 02:23pm
Wed Jan 08, 2020 02:23pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone