Sidewalk Repair at 55 Station St

CLOSED 2 months ago #23338
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Trash barrels out all week



address: 55 Station St

coordinates x,y: 760062.4070804853, 2946760.9672145178

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33342042654134, -71.11575054066437

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 05, 2020 12:34pm Closed
Fri Jan 10, 2020 08:06am
Fri Jan 10, 2020 08:06am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone