Sidewalk Repair at 370 Lee St

OPENED 16 days ago #23345
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

This rug has been floating between the street and the sidewalk for over two weeks and no one seems to be picking it up. Hold on



address: 370 Lee St

coordinates x,y: 753328.4737536168, 2940451.9280715333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31618865111708, -71.14075338337837

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 12, 2020 07:35am
Sun Jan 12, 2020 07:35am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone