Sidewalk Repair at 165–225 Tappan St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - 3 months ago #23353

Downed wires on sidewalk due to house construction. While not believed to be live, these are a safety and tripping hazard



address: 165–225 Tappan St

coordinates x,y: 755248.0159682084, 2946639.8812709497

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33314629652282, -71.13355785157576

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 13, 2020 02:58pm
Mon Jan 13, 2020 12:35am
Mon Jan 13, 2020 12:35am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone