Sidewalk Repair at 60 Mason Terr

OPENED 15 days ago #23354

On the Lancaster St side of 5 mason Terrace the sidewalk has been totally blocked by limbs that have fallen from trees on their house and they haven't cleaned up



address: 60 Mason Terr

coordinates x,y: 755982.3178470922, 2949457.2850646437

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34086868160222, -71.13079704357123

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 13, 2020 07:54am
Mon Jan 13, 2020 07:54am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone