Sidewalk Repair at 35 Oakland Rd

OPENED 15 days ago #23356
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Large branch on sidewalk needs to be removed.



address: 35 Oakland Rd

coordinates x,y: 757982.2505377611, 2944844.980216115

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32818833000002, -71.12347499999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:33am
Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:33am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone