Trash/Recycling at 70 Centre St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 19 days ago #SR-100411
Photo_20240617_191019
Submitted Mon Jun 17, 2024

The property continues to put out over loaded trash cans, which continue to attract and support the rat problem on Centre St.



address: 70 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757345.5989043254, 2950266.1774418377

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34307201, -71.12574141

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 11:11pm Submitted via Android Android