Trash/Recycling at N42.35 E71.12

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - about 1 month ago #SR-100412
Submitted Mon Jun 17, 2024

Here we go again. Trash & recycling left out for rodents. Management needs to buy buckets. Please and Thank You

address: N42.35 E71.12

coordinates x,y: 758761.1042948846, 2951910.0893019293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3475658, -71.1204785

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 11:56pm Submitted via Android Android