Dead Animals at 789 Washington St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 29 days ago #SR-100465
Img_2893
Submitted Wed Jun 19, 2024

Dead rat 🐀 in street right by curb. Please dispose.



address: 789 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 754282.8113943877, 2949341.87282486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340572, -71.137085

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2024 01:13pm Submitted via Web Web