Dead Animals at 1364 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 25 days ago #SR-100565
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 21, 2024

Dead rat on sidewalk near center street parking lot



address: 1364 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757989.322380914, 2949955.4918769426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34221170194687, -71.12336539669995

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2024 09:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone