Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St
Tree branches, vines and leaves obstruction the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 282 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760816.1764850769, 2949405.6543294047
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3406682, -71.11291844
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 11, 2023 01:04pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 01:03pm | Submitted via Android |