Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave
I'm at least the 3rd person to open a ticket about this hole in the sidewalk. Please fix it.
Request Type: Raised
address: 124 Longwood Ave
coordinates x,y: 760217.207076665, 2949439.8384505063
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34076944, -71.11513333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 11, 2023 01:10pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 01:06pm | Submitted via Android |