Sidewalk Obstruction at 117 Clinton Rd
The sidewalk is always flooded. Some thing needs to be done to help it drain.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 117 Clinton Rd
coordinates x,y: 753978.2430012249, 2946687.872100762
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33329285873511, -71.13825316647755
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 29, 2023 06:20pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 06:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |