Sidewalk Obstruction at 40 Longwood Ave
Trader Joe's carts being left on sidewalk daily. Pls apply pressure to TJ to get carts that lock.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 40 Longwood Ave
coordinates x,y: 759150.2030271929, 2949571.708570259
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34114444, -71.11907778
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 03, 2023 03:54am | Opened |
Tue Oct 03, 2023 03:51am | Submitted via Android |