Public Trees at 8 Pearl St
Any chance of getting a replacement for the tree that died and was removed a couple of years ago? DPW must have the pit grates stored somewhere.
Request Type: New Tree Request
address: 8 Pearl St
coordinates x,y: 759921.5703202554, 2946499.7468466214
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33270536667001, -71.11627575247955
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 30, 2023 03:10pm | Closed with status: Work on this request has already been completed. |
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:30pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |