Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St
Encroaching overgrown still not being addressed
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 282 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760848.360511519, 2949369.8096394734
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34056944, -71.1128
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:58pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:57pm | Submitted via Android |