Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St
Overgrown vegetation still obstructs the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 282 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760790.8863608666, 2949393.9349876046
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34063635658627, -71.11301217945108
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 06, 2023 12:56pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 06, 2023 12:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |