Sidewalk Obstruction at 11 Williston Rd
Dumpster blocking sidewalk. Fine this sanitation company. They do this frequently.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 11 Williston Rd
coordinates x,y: 753707.5120689367, 2948750.15537285
coordinates lat,lng: 42.338955, -71.13922216666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 06, 2023 09:58pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 06, 2023 09:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |