Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St
These folks didn't bother to use the nice on the long weekend to prune the vegetation that's blocking the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 282 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 760845.7817763963, 2949373.274562798
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34057898, -71.11280948
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 10, 2023 01:00pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 10, 2023 12:57pm | Submitted via Android |