Sidewalk Obstruction at 74 Longwood Ave
Sidewalk is impossible because of the overgrown bush and the trash barrels
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 74 Longwood Ave
coordinates x,y: 759694.2229495606, 2949504.298547923
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34095278, -71.11706667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 11, 2023 01:10pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 01:08pm | Submitted via Android |