Sidewalk Obstruction at 33 Bowker St
Ckne that covered old alarm box removal hole has come loose
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 33 Bowker St
coordinates x,y: 760129.1466058543, 2947367.590292207
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3350842, -71.1154936
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 11, 2023 10:10pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 10:08pm | Submitted via Android |