Public Trees at 267 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill
Large tree branch broken by large passing truck and hanging down into road and needs to be properly cut off and removed. Cars have to drive around it.
Request Type: Tree Pruning
address: 267 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 749356.7400943425, 2935205.9512279443
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30183833333334, -71.15551666666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 27, 2023 02:26pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 02:23pm | Submitted via iPhone |