Sidewalk Obstruction at Summit Path
Dead tree has fallen on summit path. Trees Owned by 1600 Beacon condo- they don't maintain trees on property. We have reported the danger previously. Could have really hurt someone.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: Summit Path
coordinates x,y: 755203.1025191983, 2949183.0147890598
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34012529206975, -71.13368356414637
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 18, 2023 01:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |