Sidewalk Obstruction at 61 Centre St
There's a huge pile of branches piled here on the sidewalk. The landscaping company is that did this is out of control and the people who hire them need to be held accountable as well.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 61 Centre St
coordinates x,y: 757531.827668611, 2950329.0455218107
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34324227805021, -71.1250515406262
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 22, 2023 02:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |