Sidewalk Repair at Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill
Russett Road has potholes. It has been 30 years or more since we have had a new street. I am always told "It is on the list." This is NOT SAFE. Our street is an embarrassment to the town.
Request Type: Raised
address: Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 749984.5631148577, 2934001.770300403
coordinates lat,lng: 42.298527, -71.153214
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 22, 2023 04:11pm | Submitted via Web |