Public Trees at 327 Cypress St
The tree on the sidewalk is falling over and leaning toward the curb. It needs to be taken down or better secured before it injures somebody.
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 327 Cypress St
coordinates x,y: 758499.0454942434, 2943550.6752893575
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32463042087452, -71.121585096607
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 24, 2023 11:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |