Sidewalk Obstruction at 1880 Beacon St
Town never cleans up the leaves on the even side. Please clean it up so the streets can look cleaner.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 1880 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 751616.5750523426, 2948026.091930226
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33699214701643, -71.14696698577283
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 29, 2023 03:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |