Sidewalk Obstruction at 9 Eliot St, Chestnut Hill
The side walk is on the back of the house facing Route 9. The fence fell on the sidewalk weeks ago. The vegetation and leaves are never cleaned up. With snow coming, this is a disaster.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 9 Eliot St, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 751642.994543492, 2944778.025049224
coordinates lat,lng: 42.328079, -71.146919
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 05, 2024 07:23pm | Submitted via Web |