Sidewalk Obstruction at 2 Clark Rd
Re: SR-95355, "No Work Required": Yes, work IS required, and I got the dog to do it before the mounds of wet leaves froze into place. Good Dog!
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 2 Clark Rd
coordinates x,y: 756571.1266065419, 2945398.9389854493
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32972539326281, -71.1286845039349
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Jan 07, 2024 02:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |