Sidewalk Obstruction at 14 Marshal St
one christmas tree on the sidewalk and another has blown into the middle of the road obstructing traffic
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 14 Marshal St
coordinates x,y: 760391.1626491825, 2949613.5662921253
coordinates lat,lng: 42.341244, -71.114487
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 10, 2024 11:54am | Submitted via Web |