Sidewalk Obstruction at 33 Kent St
Icy walk at public parking lot
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 33 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759643.0987387182, 2946734.0128352637
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33335163549666, -71.11730174291543
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 17, 2024 01:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |