Sidewalk Obstruction at 32 Kent St
Multiple Christmas trees in sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 32 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759677.9678310363, 2946771.2306369618
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33345333333333, -71.11717216666666
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 17, 2024 01:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |